Sine Off Sinus/Cold Caps

Each Caplet Contains: 500 mg Acetaminophen, pain reliever; 2 mg chlorpheniramine maleate, antihistamine; 5 mg phenylephrine HCl, nasal decongestant. Strong, fast relief! Relieves sinus headache; pain; pressure; congestion; runny nose; sneezing; itchy, watery eyes.